Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
UCF 2014-15 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
B. Taylor12.53.02.41.30.10.932.5339744
A. Henriquez10.63.42.11.60.20.734.8227547
B. Goodwin10.23.74.12.90.11.233.63081350
S. Blair7.95.20.11.11.20.325.31513144
D. Walker7.71.91.91.60.30.824.0186737
K. Wilson7.64.91.01.40.50.423.02111341
K. Wilson7.64.91.01.40.50.423.02111341
J. McBride6.14.10.11.50.90.413.13110123
S. Davis4.53.00.31.30.60.414.11113326
M. Williams4.01.00.00.01.00.09.041033
D. Karell1.11.60.40.50.30.310.168522
M. Davis0.70.30.20.20.20.24.082215
M. Holmes0.00.00.00.00.00.00.70001
D. Mumin0.00.00.00.00.00.01.20002

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
B. Taylor99-269 36.8%42-122 34.4%72-99 72.7%9-743.031212.5
A. Henriquez101-241 41.9%61-159 38.4%43-54 79.6%21-983.430610.6
B. Goodwin104-233 44.6%16-62 25.8%73-121 60.3%32-1083.729710.2
S. Blair92-152 60.5%0-1 0.0%45-81 55.6%58-1505.22297.9
D. Walker83-209 39.7%37-95 38.9%19-26 73.1%7-551.92227.7
K. Wilson74-180 41.1%26-79 32.9%40-60 66.7%37-1374.92147.6
K. Wilson74-180 41.1%26-79 32.9%40-60 66.7%37-1374.92147.6
J. McBride66-135 48.9%0-0 -38-52 73.1%38-1154.11706.1
S. Davis36-99 36.4%9-28 32.1%23-47 48.9%21-703.01044.5
M. Williams0-3 0.0%0-3 0.0%4-4 100.0%0-11.044.0
D. Karell12-25 48.0%0-0 -7-20 35.0%16-451.6311.1
M. Davis5-8 62.5%2-4 50.0%0-1 0.0%0-50.3120.7
M. Holmes0-0 -0-0 -0-0 -0-00.000.0
D. Mumin0-2 0.0%0-2 0.0%0-0 -0-00.000.0

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
B. Taylor2581236-060-32 (1.9:1)223
A. Henriquez29100927-061-46 (1.3:1)619
B. Goodwin2997455-1120-84 (1.4:1)336
S. Blair2973371-03-32 (0.1:1)369
D. Walker2969546-054-45 (1.2:1)822
K. Wilson2864371-327-38 (0.7:1)1510
K. Wilson2864371-327-38 (0.7:1)1510
J. McBride2836765-13-42 (0.1:1)2611
S. Davis2332528-08-31 (0.3:1)1410
M. Williams191-00-0 (-)10
D. Karell2828238-010-15 (0.7:1)98
M. Davis176815-14-4 (1.0:1)34
M. Holmes320-00-0 (-)00
D. Mumin560-00-0 (-)00



UCF NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos UCFSports.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.