Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
UCF 2013-14 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
I. Sykes17.27.23.53.70.21.731.93615844
T. Spurlock11.05.51.21.31.11.228.52311343
T. Spurlock11.05.51.21.31.11.228.52311343
C. Newell10.12.32.92.40.11.728.0235642
C. Newell10.12.32.92.40.11.728.0235642
K. Wilson9.65.70.61.50.50.826.72010241
K. Wilson9.65.70.61.50.50.826.72010241
M. Williams6.02.40.90.80.10.419.6138633
E. McCrory5.02.90.30.50.60.214.31810133
S. Blair4.93.40.10.91.50.118.0128134
J. McBride4.42.70.00.70.40.19.3137020
D. Walker4.01.31.60.90.10.214.5204637
B. Goodwin3.01.91.81.10.00.514.71211726
S. Haney1.50.30.10.20.00.14.883115
I. Lang0.90.20.00.10.00.02.762012
D. Karell0.61.20.20.40.40.16.986121

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
I. Sykes198-417 47.5%12-32 37.5%107-198 54.0%88-2177.251517.2
T. Spurlock115-276 41.7%46-139 33.1%64-85 75.3%56-1695.534011.0
T. Spurlock115-276 41.7%46-139 33.1%64-85 75.3%56-1695.534011.0
C. Newell104-275 37.8%31-114 27.2%65-101 64.4%21-702.330410.1
C. Newell104-275 37.8%31-114 27.2%65-101 64.4%21-702.330410.1
K. Wilson101-237 42.6%39-106 36.8%56-85 65.9%49-1775.72979.6
K. Wilson101-237 42.6%39-106 36.8%56-85 65.9%49-1775.72979.6
M. Williams62-158 39.2%56-146 38.4%6-11 54.5%14-742.41866.0
E. McCrory46-90 51.1%0-0 -38-61 62.3%43-752.91305.0
S. Blair62-112 55.4%0-0 -29-50 58.0%53-1063.41534.9
J. McBride26-38 68.4%0-0 -14-26 53.8%17-402.7664.4
D. Walker43-113 38.1%14-50 28.0%19-25 76.0%6-401.31194.0
B. Goodwin25-63 39.7%4-18 22.2%29-49 59.2%14-531.9833.0
S. Haney12-30 40.0%10-27 37.0%3-6 50.0%0-70.3371.5
I. Lang5-12 41.7%3-10 30.0%0-1 0.0%1-30.2130.9
D. Karell4-10 40.0%0-0 -2-6 33.3%10-211.2100.6

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
I. Sykes3095880-1105-110 (1.0:1)551
T. Spurlock3188359-037-40 (0.9:1)3338
T. Spurlock3188359-037-40 (0.9:1)3338
C. Newell3083952-086-72 (1.2:1)251
C. Newell3083952-086-72 (1.2:1)251
K. Wilson3182787-518-45 (0.4:1)1626
K. Wilson3182787-518-45 (0.4:1)1626
M. Williams3160847-029-25 (1.2:1)213
E. McCrory2637148-18-13 (0.6:1)155
S. Blair3155776-43-29 (0.1:1)474
J. McBride1514024-00-10 (0.0:1)61
D. Walker3043623-048-28 (1.7:1)37
B. Goodwin2841229-049-30 (1.6:1)113
S. Haney2411415-03-4 (0.8:1)02
I. Lang14382-00-1 (0.0:1)00
D. Karell1711714-03-6 (0.5:1)72



UCF NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


 

Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos UCFSports.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.